powered by RaceResults360

Auto Refresh (on|off)

Pl Div Div Pl Name Age City St Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Time descending
M ELITE  Webber, Adam  32  DENVER  PA  18:40  1:24  57:36  1:04  35:35  01:54:16 
M ELITE  Duffy Jr, Brian  25  WEST CHESTER  PA  20:01  1:30  57:27  1:13  34:31  01:54:39 
M ELITE  Giardini, Davide  26  BOULDER  CO  18:41  1:26  57:37  1:08  36:10  01:55:00 
M ELITE  Riley, Colin  25  AURORA  IL  20:24  1:37  58:34  1:07  35:18  01:56:59 
M ELITE  Metzler, Justin  20  GLENVIEW  IL  20:20  1:27  58:11  1:06  36:07  01:57:09 
M ELITE  Mantell, Steve  21  FORT COLLINS  CO  21:31  1:37  58:55  1:11  34:12  01:57:25 
M ELITE  Arriola, Randy  29  ALBUQUERQUE  NM  23:31  1:35  58:16  1:11  34:46  01:59:16 
M ELITE  Galbreath, Justin  25  COATESVILLE  PA  18:52  1:41  1:02:44  1:13  35:00  01:59:29 
M ELITE  Harwell, Ryan  30  PRAIRIE VILLAGE  KS  22:52  1:57  58:36  1:12  35:01  01:59:35 
10  M ELITE  10  Buhr, Jeff  34  LEXINGTON  KY  22:27  1:41  59:22  1:19  35:57  02:00:44 
11  M ELITE  11  Jurkowski, William  27  ANN ARBOR  MI  23:41  1:35  58:26  1:31  35:59  02:01:11 
12  M 20-24  Denny, Kevin  24  LEE'S SUMMIT  MO  21:43  1:47  1:01:18  1:21  35:07  02:01:14 
13  M 30-34  Skoog, Peder  34  WAUKEE  IA  19:49  1:35  59:29  1:35  39:02  02:01:29 
14  M ELITE  12  Spoth, Kris  26  AMES  IA  22:45  1:38  59:26  1:19  36:34  02:01:41 
15  M ELITE  13  Mueller, Andrew  23  MARTINSVILLE  IN  18:48  1:44  1:02:41  1:21  37:35  02:02:07 
16  M ELITE  14  Phinney, Michael  31  YARDLEY  PA  20:28  1:36  1:00:04  1:12  39:01  02:02:19 
17  M 40-44  Woods, Thomas  42  LINCOLN  NE  24:53  1:41  59:00  1:42  35:14  02:02:29 
18  M ELITE  15  Towle, Corey  26  DAVENPORT  IA  21:23  1:38  1:02:52    36:45  02:02:35 
19  M 50-54  Freese, Ross  50  LAWRENCE  KS  20:54  1:41  59:55  1:24  38:49  02:02:41 
20  M 35-39  Little, Justin  39  DENVER  CO  22:52  1:39  59:19  1:16  37:46  02:02:50 
21  M ELITE  16  Stromberg, Marcus  37  BUFFALO  MN  20:00  1:39  1:02:40  1:16  37:26  02:02:58 
22  M ELITE  17  Hino, Ken-Ichi  29  CHICAGO  IL  21:50  1:44  1:01:33  1:21  36:44  02:03:11 
23  M 20-24  Mallams, Ian  24  BOULDER  CO  28:55  1:24  57:22  1:14  34:30  02:03:24 
24  M ELITE  18  King, Ian  23  VIRGINIA BEACH  VA  20:17  1:33  1:00:40  1:04  40:03  02:03:36 
25  M ELITE  19  Knutsen, Andrew  32  LAKEWOOD  CO  24:41  1:50  1:00:21  1:37  35:15  02:03:42 
26  M 20-24  Isaacson, Daniel  22  POTOMAC  MD  19:56  1:33  1:03:00  1:11  38:07  02:03:46 
27  M 25-29  Manning, Justin  28  SIOUX FALLS  SD  21:34  1:48  1:02:31  1:28  36:54  02:04:13 
28  M 40-44  Weaver, Brian  40  LENEXA  KS  22:00  1:46  59:02  1:30  40:48  02:05:03 
29  M 20-24  Bailey, Ryan  24  DENVER  CO  22:47  1:35  1:02:21  1:29  36:57  02:05:07 
30  M ELITE  20  Kotar, Keith  23  WEATHERFORD  TX  24:38  1:48  1:02:35  1:16  35:04  02:05:18 
31  M 30-34  Niemeyer, Trent  33  BOULDER  CO  25:24  1:59  59:37  1:30  37:13  02:05:41 
32  M 40-44  Varga, Zoltan  44  CLAYTON  MO  22:05  1:46  1:00:42  1:26  40:15  02:06:11 
33  M ELITE  21  Serreyn, Kyle  23  LAKEVILLE  MN  20:27  1:42  1:05:20  1:12  37:44  02:06:23 
34  M 35-39  Sanders, Chad  35  LITTLE ROCK  AR  24:27  1:59  1:00:55  1:24  38:02  02:06:45 
35  M 20-24  Hibbitt, Andrew  22  CLERMONT  FL  23:42  1:58  1:00:05  1:06  40:16  02:07:06 
36  M 20-24  Murphy, Alex  23  IOWA CITY  IA  24:40  1:26  1:01:04  1:21  36:45  02:07:15 
37  M 20-24  Hammond, Alexander  24  WEATHERFORD  TX  23:47  2:00  1:00:57  1:17  39:48  02:07:47 
38  M ELITE  22  Pelechaty, Michael  24  SYLVANIA  OH  19:04  2:06  1:04:12  1:15  41:18  02:07:54 
39  M 30-34  Francis, Jeff  33  BEL AIRE  KS  21:59  2:41  1:04:04  1:47  37:31  02:08:00 
40  M 35-39  Buenting, Mike  39  CHANHASSEN  MN  26:29  1:53  1:00:58  1:21  37:24  02:08:04 
41  M ELITE  23  Angstadt, Eric  28  PITTSBURGH  PA  20:33  1:52  1:03:32  1:12  41:00  02:08:07 
42  M 25-29  Halamicek, Victor  25  ST. PETERS  MO  24:33  1:39  1:01:26  1:07  39:25  02:08:09 
43  M 30-34  Heusinkvelt, Mitchell  31  OMAHA  NE  22:31  1:57  1:03:13  1:35  38:59  02:08:13 
44  M ELITE  24  Johnson, Tyler  31  DALLAS  TX  23:34  1:40  1:00:58  1:17  40:55  02:08:22 
45  M 45-49  Gantzer, Paul  46  KIRKLAND  WA  21:53  1:35  1:05:13  1:03  39:07  02:08:49 
46  M 30-34  Garven, Mike  30  LAWRENCE  KS  27:25  1:44  1:02:44  1:26  35:57  02:09:14 
47  M ELITE  25  Burnett, Eric  29  PASADENA  CA  26:46  1:35  1:04:33  1:13  35:11  02:09:16 
48  M 40-44  Newberg, Timothy  43  ATLANTA  GA  21:34  1:57  1:02:32  1:36  41:41  02:09:18 
49  M 45-49  Shellenberger, Todd  46  INDIANAPOLIS  IN  22:55  2:24  1:00:26  1:30  42:11  02:09:23 
50  M 25-29  Burmahl, Drew  26  BRANDON  IA  29:59  1:53  1:00:23  1:38  35:39  02:09:30 

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11  >>

 

Question about your Results?