powered by RaceResults360

Auto Refresh (on|off)

Pl Div Div Pl Name Age City St Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Time descending
M OPEN  Tripp, Mark  34  REDONDO BEACH  CA  20:25  1:02  58:34  0:48  34:12  01:54:59 
M OPEN  Riley, Colin  26  CINCINNATI  OH  21:56  0:59  57:06  0:45  34:46  01:55:30 
M OPEN  Jurkowski, Will  28  ANN ARBOR  MI  23:15  1:04  58:30  1:09  35:05  01:59:01 
M OPEN  Whalen, Daniel  24  MIAMI  FL  22:10  0:57  59:19  0:48  36:51  02:00:03 
M OPEN  Eaton, Josh  29  BONITA SPRINGS  FL  23:01  0:52  58:49  0:53  36:51  02:00:24 
M OPEN  Ross, R.J.  36  PORT ELGIN  ON  21:51  0:46  1:01:32  1:00  35:28  02:00:35 
M OPEN  Mitchell, Jeremiah  25  COLORADO SPRINGS  CO  22:59  0:55  58:49  0:52  37:16  02:00:49 
M OPEN  King, Brett  27  MOUNT PLEASANT  SC  22:24  0:54  59:01  1:03  37:29  02:00:49 
M OPEN  Agnello, Anthony  26  LONGWOOD  FL  21:55  0:55  59:35  0:51  37:55  02:01:08 
10  M OPEN  10  Hibbitt, Andrew  23  CLERMONT  FL  23:39  1:06  57:56  0:50  39:05  02:02:34 
11  M OPEN  11  Bartlett, Ben  27  WINDSOR MILL  MD  22:55  1:30  58:47  1:11  38:31  02:02:53 
12  M OPEN  12  Feddock, Jonathan  33  LEXINGTON  KY  22:56  1:09  1:01:28  1:14  36:41  02:03:26 
13  M 25-29  Reynolds, Ben  29  HOMEWOOD  AL  20:53  1:17  1:01:20  0:56  39:17  02:03:41 
14  M 15-19  Geiman, Sam  18  WEST PALM BEACH  FL  21:04  1:02  1:03:55  0:57  37:03  02:03:59 
15  M OPEN  13  Verderber, Buddy  26  VERO BEACH  FL  22:51  1:13  1:01:22  1:01  38:50  02:05:14 
16  M OPEN  14  Siple, Chad  29  LARGO  FL  22:21  1:11  59:16  0:55  41:55  02:05:36 
17  M OPEN  15  Brown, Thomas  29  TAMPA  FL  20:01  1:38  1:04:41  0:57  39:01  02:06:16 
18  F OPEN  Jones, Michellie  45  CARLSBAD  CA  21:53  1:06  1:02:38  1:09  39:33  02:06:17 
19  M 30-34  Craig, Robert  30  PALM HARBOR  FL  26:13  1:10  59:59  1:00  38:02  02:06:21 
20  M OPEN  16  MacFawn, Ian P  21  LAVALE  MD  22:08  1:39  1:06:07  2:01  34:42  02:06:35 
21  M OPEN  17  Johnson, James  35  LEXINGTON  KY  25:38  1:08  1:00:29  1:07  38:46  02:07:06 
22  M OPEN  18  Cookson, Jesse  35  LAKELAND  FL  25:05  1:52  1:00:54  0:53  38:39  02:07:22 
23  M OPEN  19  Dunker, Bryan  35  TAMPA  FL  23:01  0:56  1:02:54  1:02  39:47  02:07:38 
24  M 30-34  Hainish, David  30  MILTON  ON  25:38  1:32  59:46  1:24  39:20  02:07:39 
25  M OPEN  20  Johnson, Shawn  35  NORTH PORT  FL  22:59  1:15  1:01:10  1:00  41:24  02:07:46 
26  M 30-34  Tenaglia, Vince  31  SEMINOLE  FL  23:50  1:12  1:02:33  0:55  39:38  02:08:07 
27  F OPEN  Cook, Aubrey  28  BOULDER  CO  22:18  1:02  1:04:40  0:54  39:27  02:08:20 
28  M 45-49  De Reuck, Darren  49  BOULDER  CO  25:25  1:54  1:03:32  1:10  36:32  02:08:31 
29  M 40-44  Christensen, Eric  40  OVIEDO  FL  20:23  1:03  1:03:21  1:24  42:25  02:08:33 
30  M OPEN  21  Otto, Ryan  40  LONGMONT  CO  22:26  1:18  1:02:13  1:48  41:14  02:08:58 
31  M 25-29  Richardson, Jeremy  25      26:35  1:28  1:00:55  1:18  39:23  02:09:37 
32  M 15-19  High, Lukas  16  LAKE PLACID  FL  24:50  1:04  1:03:41  0:59  39:16  02:09:48 
33  M OPEN  22  Malone, Kevin  27  CHESTERLAND  OH  23:14  1:16  1:03:13  0:56  41:17  02:09:54 
34  M OPEN  23  Patterson, Russ  26  TAMPA  FL  26:32  1:25  1:01:23  1:30  39:06  02:09:55 
35  M 35-39  Surkov, Kostyantyn  39  TRINITY  FL  27:40  1:08  1:01:53  1:05  38:26  02:10:10 
36  M OPEN  24  Hogenboom, Eric  23  NAPERVILLE  IL  24:59  1:32  1:01:05  1:09  41:28  02:10:10 
37  M 45-49  MacEdo, John  49  ST. PETERSBURG  FL  23:08  1:27  1:01:53  1:24  42:26  02:10:15 
38  M 40-44  Sirois, Patrick  44  WINTER GARDEN  FL  25:20  1:48  1:03:09  1:01  39:15  02:10:31 
39  M OPEN  25  Tobin, Elliot  31  NAPLES  FL  27:40  1:00  1:02:14  0:53  38:50  02:10:35 
40  M 30-34  Carlson, Ben  30  ST PETE  FL  26:55  1:29  1:00:57  1:31  39:52  02:10:41 
41  M 35-39  Pou, Luis  38  ORLANDO  FL  25:40  1:23  1:02:47  1:09  39:49  02:10:45 
42  M OPEN  26  Marchione, Vincenzo  37  MIDDLETOWN  DE  28:56  1:10  1:02:07  1:12  37:29  02:10:52 
43  F OPEN  Degan, Meghan  24  MARIETTA  GA  24:19  1:06  1:06:11  0:51  38:30  02:10:55 
44  F OPEN  Kennedy, Mallory  31  FT LAUDERDALE  FL  22:46  1:20  1:07:34  0:57  38:33  02:11:08 
45  M OPEN  27  Egbert, Carl  40  NAPLES  FL  22:51          02:11:13 
46  M 40-44  Lepp, Tomas  44  LONGWOOD  FL  24:50  1:26  1:02:45  1:14  41:03  02:11:16 
47  M 35-39  Curl, Brendan  39  ORLANDO  FL  25:19  1:02  1:03:08  0:54  41:34  02:11:55 
48  M 45-49  Bradbury, Kevin  48  CARROLLWOOD  FL  24:52  1:26  1:00:42  1:10  43:53  02:12:01 
49  M 45-49  Swanson, Andrew  48  SARASOTA  FL  25:34  1:20  1:03:00  1:15  40:56  02:12:04 
50  M 25-29  Bacon, Steven  29  MOBILE  AL  25:52  1:10  1:01:53  1:00  42:31  02:12:24 

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11  >>

 

Question about your Results?