powered by RaceResults360

Auto Refresh (on|off)

Pl Div Div Pl Name Age City St Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Time descending
M 30-34  Corigliano, Ken  34  BRADENTON  FL  10:12  3:04  28:39  1:05  18:18  01:01:15 
M 50-54  Galvao, Rodolfo  53  CELEBRATION  FL  11:41  3:03  27:52  0:58  20:32  01:04:04 
M 25-29  Servi, Joshua  28  LONGWOOD  FL  12:44  3:33  26:44  1:15  20:00  01:04:14 
M 15-19  Lowery, Blake  17  GAINESVILLE  FL  12:41  3:17  29:35  1:03  18:21  01:04:56 
M 30-34  Buencastro, Alvaro  30  CLEARWATER  FL  13:37  3:01  29:06  1:07  19:19  01:06:08 
M 15-19  Wapshott, Corbin  16  LONGWOOD  FL  10:19  3:12  30:19  0:56  21:36  01:06:20 
M 35-39  Atnip, Eric  38  TAMPA  FL  10:58  3:43  27:53  1:13  22:41  01:06:27 
F 15-19  Hopkins, Ciara  17  CLERMONT  FL  10:53  3:20  29:21  1:00  22:24  01:06:54 
M 25-29  Carter, Patrick  27  CLEARWATER  FL  12:51  3:37  29:10  1:05  20:56  01:07:37 
10  M 50-54  Curran, Stephen  52  PONTE VEDRA BEACH  FL  12:35  3:57  29:28  1:24  20:47  01:08:09 
11  M 40-44  Grote, David  44  ST PETE  FL  12:27  3:51  30:13  1:23  20:28  01:08:20 
12  F OPEN  Dubey, Celia  42  TARPON SPRINGS  FL  16:00  1:32  28:47  0:55  21:14  01:08:27 
13  M NOVICE  Roche, Ricardo  15  MIRAMAR  FL  10:10  3:20  32:36  1:17  21:20  01:08:42 
14  M 40-44  St.Cyr-Paul, Charlie  43  ORLANDO  FL  14:20  3:50  29:18  1:04  20:36  01:09:06 
15  M 45-49  Staubs, Eric  48  SANIBEL  FL  14:29  4:03  27:57  1:04  21:39  01:09:11 
16  M 25-29  Lisea, Jeffery  28  WEST PALM BEACH  FL  14:52  3:17  30:43  1:00  19:31  01:09:20 
17  M 40-44  Fry, William  43      12:20  3:54  29:35  1:23  22:11  01:09:21 
18  M 50-54  Newman, Bob  52  FISHERS  IN  14:55  3:56  29:24  1:03  20:19  01:09:37 
19  M 25-29  Starnes, Joshua  25  GAINESVILLE  FL  14:11  3:51  28:55  1:25  21:25  01:09:44 
20  F OPEN  Liles-Weyant, Stephanie  42  TALLAHASSEE  FL  14:03  3:43  30:36  1:06  20:32  01:09:58 
21  M 30-34  Billingsley, Patrick  34  GAINESVILLE  FL  11:04  4:01  32:21  1:12  22:13  01:10:49 
22  M 45-49  Palmieri, Teo  47  MAMI BEACH  FL  14:15  3:53  28:58  1:10  23:00  01:11:14 
23  M 30-34  Klobuchar, Richard  34  TARPON SPRINGS  FL  15:05  3:59  29:42  1:08  21:47  01:11:40 
24  M 25-29  Martinez, Carlos  28  BRADENTON  FL  15:56  4:02  28:59  1:08  21:46  01:11:49 
25  M 35-39  Perez, Bernardo  39  MIAMI  FL  14:58  3:50  29:56  1:14  21:59  01:11:55 
26  M 60-64  Lester, Roy  64  LONG BEACH  NY  11:07  4:35  29:15  1:44  25:22  01:12:00 
27  F 35-39  Keener, Amy  38  ST PETERSBURG  FL  12:39  4:05  30:31  1:35  23:13  01:12:01 
28  M 40-44  Gormon, Joel  40  TAMPA  FL  14:23  3:44  30:00  1:37  22:28  01:12:11 
29  F 25-29  Lester, Jessica  25  LONG BEACH  NY  10:18  3:43  35:30  1:10  21:54  01:12:32 
30  M OPEN  Bashir, Askia  34  ATLANTA  GA  11:14  4:33  34:07  1:10  21:35  01:12:36 
31  M 45-49  McKnight, Billy  48  TREASURE ISLAND  FL  15:24  4:15  30:32  1:17  21:15  01:12:41 
32  M 25-29  Srivastava, Benjamin  28  GAINESVILLE  FL  14:54  4:09  32:28  1:19  20:14  01:13:02 
33  M 35-39  Mularoni, Patrick  39  ST PETERSBURG  FL  12:27  3:43  30:43  1:21  25:36  01:13:48 
34  M 25-29  Yoho, George  25      11:54  3:50  31:22  1:29  25:27  01:14:00 
35  M 40-44  Musial, Jim  41  ST. PETESBURG  FL  15:05  4:03  30:34  1:28  22:55  01:14:02 
36  M 55-59  Tompkins, Darryl  56  ALACHUA  FL  12:42  4:32  29:16  2:20  25:18  01:14:04 
37  M 25-29  Gleason, Greg  26  TAMPA  FL  13:02  4:34  32:05  1:31  22:58  01:14:09 
38  F 1-14  Hernandez, Stephanie  14  CLEARWATER  FL  10:23  3:17  34:31  1:33  24:36  01:14:18 
39  F 35-39  Carter, Noelle  39  PALMETTO  FL  13:26  4:03  32:22  1:35  23:17  01:14:42 
40  M 1-14  Reed, Taylor  14  PALM BEACH GARDENS  FL  14:59  4:03  32:52  1:17  21:50  01:14:58 
41  M 30-34  Hampshire, Steven  32  SAINT PETERSBURG  FL  13:23  4:40  32:16  1:07  23:39  01:15:02 
42  F 30-34  Witte, Michelina  33  MIAMI  FL  12:58  4:44  30:32  1:27  25:25  01:15:04 
43  M 40-44  Matthews, Nathan  40  BELLEAIR  FL  15:12  3:56  32:31  1:17  22:26  01:15:20 
44  M 45-49  Tindell, Bryan  46  BOCA RATON  FL  11:07  4:19  31:51  1:41  26:27  01:15:23 
45  M 40-44  Cortes, Marcos  40  OVIEDO  FL  16:45  3:40  31:08  1:48  22:14  01:15:35 
46  M 30-34  Russell, David  31  ALTAMONTE SPRINGS  FL  16:19  3:59  30:39  1:14  23:29  01:15:38 
47  M 50-54  Rusher, Thomas  52  VALRICO  FL  13:40  4:59  30:29  1:50  24:57  01:15:53 
48  M 65-69  Strait, John  68  NEW PORT RICHEY  FL  14:31  4:09  30:53  1:19  25:06  01:15:56 
49  F 25-29  Howell, Carly  26  FORT MYERS  FL  16:00  3:44  32:04  1:22  23:04  01:16:11 
50  M 1-14  Botero, Tomas  13  VERO BEACH  FL  11:02  3:32  41:05  0:59  19:38  01:16:15 

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11  >>

 

Question about your Results?