powered by RaceResults360

Auto Refresh (on|off)

Pl Div Div Pl Name Age City St Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Time descending
M ELITE  Rhyner, Jacob  29  CLERMONT  FL  9:56  2:51  56:56  0:49  33:22  01:43:52 
M ELITE  Webber, Adam  32  DENVER  PA  9:19  3:17  57:13  0:49  34:59  01:45:35 
M ELITE  Arriola, Randy  29  ALBUQUERQUE  NM  10:39  3:26  58:11  0:49  34:03  01:47:07 
M ELITE  Glackin, Nat  31  ST PETE  FL  11:25  3:44  56:54  0:51  35:16  01:48:09 
M ELITE  Verderber, Buddy  25  VERO BEACH  FL  10:18  3:39  58:55  0:55  34:44  01:48:29 
M ELITE  Bernal, Nick  30  SAN DIEGO  CA  10:04  3:24  1:01:04  0:50  33:18  01:48:38 
M ELITE  Metzler, Justin  20  GLENVIEW  IL  10:04  3:29  58:55  0:49  35:40  01:48:54 
M ELITE  Williams, Brad  27  WESTWORTH VILLAGE  TX  10:42  4:01  57:27  0:50  36:27  01:49:25 
M ELITE  Reback, John  43  JUPITER  FL  10:04  3:30  58:51  0:49  36:32  01:49:45 
10  M ELITE  10  Phinney, Michael  31  YARDLEY  PA  10:19  3:23  58:42  0:49  36:52  01:50:03 
11  M ELITE  11  Riley, Colin  25  CINCINNATI  OH  9:59  3:16  58:57  0:52  37:30  01:50:32 
12  M ELITE  12  Campbell, Colin  27  TORONTO  ON  11:22  3:26  59:35  0:47  35:49  01:50:57 
13  M ELITE  13  Mueller, Andrew  23  MARTINSVILLE  IN  10:13  3:45  59:12  1:08  37:10  01:51:26 
14  M ELITE  14  Eaton, Josh  28  BONITA SPRINGS  FL  11:30  3:26  59:29  0:49  36:32  01:51:44 
15  M ELITE  15  Kimbell, Scott  28  COLORADO SPRINGS  CO  12:52  3:04  1:01:15  1:01  33:47  01:51:57 
16  M ELITE  16  Monseau, Vinnie  44  TAMPA  FL  11:24  3:31  59:33  1:00  36:33  01:51:59 
17  M ELITE  17  McAfee, Jack  29  KENNESAW  GA  9:58  3:26  1:01:51  0:47  36:03  01:52:05 
18  M ELITE  18  Johnson, Charlie  34  TALLAHASSEE  FL  10:46  3:44  1:01:51  0:55  35:02  01:52:15 
19  M ELITE  19  Dabrowski, Robert  32  JUPITER  FL  9:57  3:32  1:01:50  0:52  36:40  01:52:49 
20  M ELITE  20  Chase, Nicholas  27  ST. PETERSBURG  FL  11:07  3:54  58:23  0:50  38:37  01:52:50 
21  M ELITE  21  Barton, Thomas  26  BOULDER  FL  9:30  3:15  1:00:03  0:45  39:27  01:52:59 
22  M ELITE  22  Domingo, Daniel  40  JACKSONVILLE  FL  9:41  3:43  59:07  1:02  39:43  01:53:13 
23  M 30-34  Cookson, Jesse  34  LAKELAND  FL  11:44  3:58  59:14  1:03  37:26  01:53:23 
24  M 30-34  Shott, Owen  33  JACKSONVILLE  FL  13:33  4:29  58:36  1:09  35:56  01:53:41 
25  M ELITE  23  Hogenboom, Eric  22  NAPERVILLE  IL  11:26  3:22  59:45  0:52  39:06  01:54:29 
26  M 40-44  Penticoff, Scott  43  WOODBURY  MN  11:17  4:19  59:20  0:59  38:48  01:54:41 
27  M ELITE  24  Sopko, Adam  25  WASHINGTON  DC  10:51  3:50  1:01:35  0:53  37:34  01:54:42 
28  M ELITE  25  Chandler, Mark  28  MIAMI  FL  10:13  3:39  1:03:24  1:00  36:34  01:54:48 
29  M ELITE  26  Mori, Zach  24  PALM HARBOR  FL  11:16  3:55  59:56  0:54  39:00  01:54:59 
30  M 40-44  Bottoms, Jonathan  40  BUFFALO  NY  11:13  4:14  59:13  1:32  38:55  01:55:05 
31  M ELITE  27  Agnello, Anthony  25  LONGWOOD  FL  10:39  3:46  1:01:58  0:50  38:15  01:55:25 
32  M ELITE  28  Ingalls, Jonathan  31  CLINTON  CT  11:35  3:38  1:01:59  0:59  37:24  01:55:33 
33  M 35-39  Rosales, Andres  36  SAN JOSE  CA  10:20  4:46  1:00:30  1:23  39:02  01:56:00 
34  M ELITE  29  Tootell, Jared  36  HOBOKEN  NJ  11:26  4:08  1:03:14  1:05  36:27  01:56:18 
35  M ELITE  30  Perez, Joe  35  MIAMI SPRINGS  FL  10:04  3:44  1:01:53  1:09  39:33  01:56:21 
36  M ELITE  31  Jackson, Steve  27  JUPITER  FL  9:25  3:46  59:18  0:54  43:19  01:56:41 
37  M 35-39  Pou, Luis  37  ORLANDO  FL  11:52  4:24  1:01:09  1:05  38:17  01:56:45 
38  M ELITE  32  Corigliano, Ken  33  BRADENTON  FL  9:52  3:53  1:04:33  0:57  37:39  01:56:52 
39  M 50-54  Colton, Scott  50  RIVIERA BEACH  FL  9:37  3:49  1:03:58  1:08  38:46  01:57:16 
40  M ELITE  33  Herring, Jonathan  30  WARWICK    10:22  4:03  1:00:49  1:14  41:02  01:57:27 
41  M 45-49  De Reuck, Darren  48  BOULDER  CO  11:43  4:28  1:03:37  1:08  36:35  01:57:28 
42  M ELITE  34  Striepeck, William  32  PENSACOLA  FL  10:26  3:55  1:01:58  0:53  40:33  01:57:44 
43  M 30-34  Hall, Eric  34  TAMPA  FL  14:36  4:07  1:00:16  1:15  38:05  01:58:17 
44  M 30-34  Tenaglia, Vince  30  CLEARWATER  FL  11:03  4:14  1:02:21  0:58  39:55  01:58:29 
45  M 45-49  MacEdo, John  48  CLEARWATER  FL  11:06  4:21  1:01:38  1:18  40:17  01:58:38 
46  M ELITE  35  Hensz, John  35  PANAMA CITY  FL  11:00  4:08  59:57  1:18  42:17  01:58:39 
47  M 25-29  Dow, Jon  25  BARRIE  ON  11:20  3:55  1:04:16  0:54  38:20  01:58:42 
48  M 25-29  Bacon, Steven  28  ST PETE  FL  11:25  3:58  1:01:30  1:08  41:03  01:59:02 
49  M 50-54  Lowery, Tom  51  GAINESVILLE  FL  11:33  4:06  1:00:51  1:04  41:41  01:59:12 
50  M 20-24  Hibbitt, Andrew  22  MIAMI SPRINGS  FL  11:26  3:34  1:04:30  0:51  39:06  01:59:25 

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11  >>

 

Question about your Results?