powered by RaceResults360

Auto Refresh (on|off)

Pl Div Div Pl Name Age City St Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Time descending
M 10-10  Mook, Mason  10  PALM BEACH GARDENS  FL  1:55  1:42  11:55  0:40  3:07  00:19:18 
M 9-9  Stone, Will  LARGO  FL  2:05  1:18  12:45  0:40  3:15  00:20:02 
M 9-9  McLeod, Lawson  LUTZ  FL  2:06  1:31  12:39  0:42  3:14  00:20:10 
M 10-10  Lastinger, Mac  10  ST. PETERSBURG  FL  2:17  1:42  11:51  0:58  3:28  00:20:13 
F 10-10  Gale, MacKenzie  10  JUPITER  FL  1:55  1:29  13:20  0:40  3:19  00:20:41 
M 8-8  Legg, Braxton  TAMPA  FL  2:23  1:31  13:09  0:41  3:08  00:20:51 
M 9-9  Christensen, Andrew  OVIEDO  FL  1:51  1:38  13:20  0:53  3:14  00:20:54 
F 10-10  Benedict, Taylor  10  TAMPA  FL  2:03  1:23  13:12  0:43  3:38  00:20:57 
M 10-10  Glasscock, Gregory  10  ST PETE BEACH  FL  2:02  1:28  13:25  0:36  3:27  00:20:58 
10  F 10-10  Fowler, Hannah  10  PARKLAND  FL  2:03  1:25  12:46  0:38  4:13  00:21:03 
11  M 8-8  Kruger, Colin  TRINITY  FL  2:29  1:30  13:05  0:47  3:20  00:21:09 
12  F 9-9  Behrman, Sydnie  ALPHARETTA  GA  2:27  1:32  12:57  0:39  3:36  00:21:10 
13  M 8-8  Palmieri, Manuel  MIAMI BEACH  FL  2:12  1:25  13:57  0:59  3:13  00:21:43 
14  F 10-10  Ross, Shannon  10  ST PETERSBURG  FL  2:30  1:34  13:30  0:43  3:32  00:21:46 
15  M 10-10  Werd, Matthewjr  10  LAKELAND  FL  2:28  1:23  13:41  0:37  3:41  00:21:47 
16  M 10-10  Surkov, Paul  10  TRINITY  FL  2:27  1:27  13:50  0:50  3:22  00:21:54 
17  M 9-9  Gates, Bryson  CANTON  GA  2:16  1:57  13:19  1:00  3:42  00:22:13 
18  F 10-10  Michael, Lauren  10  EVANS  GA  2:10  1:28  14:17  0:43  3:48  00:22:25 
19  F 10-10  Papa, Bella  10  PALM BEACH GARDENS  FL  2:24  1:35  13:58  0:47  3:47  00:22:29 
20  M 10-10  Andrews, Evan  10  HEATHROW  FL  2:20  1:35  13:28  0:51  4:25  00:22:37 
21  M 9-9  Roylance, Hunter  WINTER GARDEN  FL  2:18  1:28  14:35  0:41  3:38  00:22:38 
22  F 8-8  Cubito, Anna  ST. PETERSBURG  FL  2:06  1:13  14:56  0:44  3:49  00:22:45 
23  M 9-9  Skarupa, Michael  ST. PETERSBURG  FL  2:54  2:01  13:24  0:54  3:40  00:22:50 
24  M 10-10  Lister Jr., Anthony  10  SAN ANTONIO  FL  2:35  1:35  14:18  0:41  3:53  00:23:01 
25  M 9-9  Russell, Whit  LARGO  FL  2:21  1:55  13:27  1:25  3:58  00:23:03 
26  M 10-10  Flatch, Daniel  10  OVIEDO  FL  2:15  1:59  14:50  0:44  3:19  00:23:05 
27  M 9-9  Damel, Michael  LARGO  FL  2:37  1:59  14:13  0:52  3:31  00:23:11 
28  F 10-10  Evans, Amelia  10  PONTE VEDRA  FL  2:10  1:53  14:26  0:50  3:58  00:23:15 
29  M 10-10  Brockman, Colten  10  PALM BEACH GARDENS  FL  2:34  1:33  14:37  0:47  3:47  00:23:16 
30  M 10-10  10  Kitzinger, Jason  10  FT. MYERS  FL  2:17  1:59  14:35  0:39  3:51  00:23:19 
31  F 10-10  Boardman, Quinn  10  HUDSON  FL  2:30  1:40  14:33  0:48  3:58  00:23:28 
32  F 10-10  Milanovich, Maile  10  LONGWOOD  FL  2:10  1:43  15:03  0:54  3:48  00:23:36 
33  M 8-8  Georgiev, Alex  OAKLAND  FL  2:36  1:56  14:36  0:58  3:34  00:23:37 
34  M 10-10  11  Durrance, Aaron  10  PENSACOLA  FL  2:04  2:07  14:28  0:50  4:11  00:23:38 
35  F 8-8  McLeod, Lilly  BROOKSVILLE  FL  2:45  1:40  14:20  0:44  4:26  00:23:52 
36  M 9-9  Matschner Iii, Robert  WINTER SPRINGS  FL  2:08  2:16  15:10  1:01  3:23  00:23:58 
37  M 8-8  Melsom, Robert  ST PETERSBURG  FL  2:36  1:49  14:53  0:43  4:04  00:24:04 
38  F 10-10  10  Boardman, Eve  10  HUDSON  FL  2:28  1:44  15:07  0:52  3:59  00:24:09 
39  M 9-9  10  Rickheim, Jack  MILTON  GA  2:54  1:53  14:34  1:09  3:56  00:24:24 
40  M 8-8  Minutolo, Vinny  TIERRA VERDE  FL  2:45  2:00  14:55  0:44  4:03  00:24:25 
41  F 10-10  11  Haas, Michaela  10  TAMPA  FL  2:25  2:29  14:26  0:55  4:14  00:24:27 
42  F 9-9  Stock, Sophia  BRADENTON  FL  2:23  1:42  15:51  0:54  3:49  00:24:38 
43  F 8-8  McClellan, Katherine  REDINGTON BEACH  FL  3:00  1:44  15:37  0:52  3:42  00:24:53 
44  F 10-10  12  Pyhel, McKenzie  10  ST. PETERSBURG  FL  1:49  2:21  15:03  1:29  4:16  00:24:56 
45  M 10-10  12  Ghizzoni, Dominic  10  ST. PETERSBURG  FL  2:15  2:05  15:33  0:54  4:13  00:24:57 
46  F 9-9  Nordstrom, Olivia  ST. PETERSBURG  FL  3:04  1:48  15:15  0:54  4:01  00:24:59 
47  M 9-9  11  Bielec, Jeffrey  BOCA RATON  FL  2:23  1:53  15:35  0:51  4:20  00:24:59 
48  M 8-8  Blais, Brock  VALDOSTA  GA  2:39  1:50  15:44  0:50  3:59  00:25:00 
49  F 10-10  13  Hedman, Skylar  10  ST. PETERSBURG  FL  2:45  1:40  15:45  1:09  3:45  00:25:02 
50  F 9-9  Mickler, Ella  JACKSONVILLE  FL  2:37  1:50  15:37  0:51  4:10  00:25:05 

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11  >>

 

Question about your Results?